Liste des tireurs carabine

* * * Liste provisoire - 06-11-2023 * * *

Origine : Organisation et Arbitrage URSTBf

NoPasse = [Série] + [Numéro de piste]

Carabine - Poussin
No Passe
   Nom Reg   -Start-
1.    4-48 - Albert, Elioth   F 2023-11-11 14:45
2.    4-49 - Arnould, Alexandre   F 2023-11-11 14:45
3.    4-50 - Belboom, Nathael   F 2023-11-11 14:45
4.    4-51 - CARLIER, Cléa   F 2023-11-11 14:45
5.    4-72 - Decroly, Alessia   F 2023-11-11 14:45
6.    4-52 - Deom, Leo   F 2023-11-11 14:45
7.    4-53 - FURNEMONT, Emilie   F 2023-11-11 14:45
8.    4-54 - FURNEMONT, Heloise   F 2023-11-11 14:45
9.    4-55 - GOULOIS, Alejandro   F 2023-11-11 14:45
10.    4-56 - GOULOIS, Brizèis   F 2023-11-11 14:45
11.    4-57 - IACONO, MANNO Sofia   F 2023-11-11 14:45
12.    4-58 - Lecocq, Lucia   F 2023-11-11 14:45
13.    4-70 - Lecomte, Ethan   F 2023-11-11 14:45
14.    4-59 - Lippert, Enzo   F 2023-11-11 14:45
15.    4-01 - Nivarlet, Tom   F 2023-11-11 14:45
16.    4-60 - NYSSEN, Yolandi   F 2023-11-11 14:45
17.    4-61 - ORBAN, Victor   F 2023-11-11 14:45
18.    4-63 - Poppe, Arwen   N 2023-11-11 14:45
19.    4-68 - Thenaers, Lya   F 2023-11-11 14:45
Carabine - Benjamin
No Passe
   Nom Reg   -Start-
1.    4-36 - ADRIAENSSEN, RUBEN   N 2023-11-11 14:45
2.    4-07 - Aitpakov, Ildar   F 2023-11-11 14:45
3.    4-02 - ALLIOTE, Julie   F 2023-11-11 14:45
4.    4-03 - Bernard, Matheo   F 2023-11-11 14:45
5.    4-66 - Bernier, Pierre   F 2023-11-11 14:45
6.    4-04 - BUSIN, Amy   F 2023-11-11 14:45
7.    4-05 - CHAUDIERE, Clara   F 2023-11-11 14:45
8.    4-06 - DE BAEREMACKER, Léon   F 2023-11-11 14:45
9.    4-08 - DELABY, Floriane   F 2023-11-11 14:45
10.    4-09 - DELFORGE, Simon   F 2023-11-11 14:45
11.    4-11 - DOYE, Mael   F 2023-11-11 14:45
12.    4-12 - DUBOIS, Célia   F 2023-11-11 14:45
13.    4-13 - Etienne, Basile   F 2023-11-11 14:45
14.    4-14 - Fasbender, Robin   F 2023-11-11 14:45
15.    4-10 - Hennes, Marie   G 2023-11-11 14:45
16.    4-29 - Hennes, Sandra   G 2023-11-11 14:45
17.    4-15 - IACONO MANNO, Louis   F 2023-11-11 14:45
18.    4-16 - LACROIX, Célia   F 2023-11-11 14:45
19.    4-17 - LO ZITO, Fiorella   F 2023-11-11 14:45
20.    4-67 - Meyers, Briséis   F 2023-11-11 14:45
21.    4-19 - Perleau, Emilie   F 2023-11-11 14:45
22.    4-20 - Poppe, Chase   N 2023-11-11 14:45
23.    4-22 - RIGNANESE, Matteo   F 2023-11-11 14:45
24.    4-64 - TREBITZ, Ameline   F 2023-11-11 14:45
25.    4-24 - Vanderkelen, Mathéo   F 2023-11-11 14:45
Carabine - Cadet
No Passe
   Nom Reg   -Start-
1.    4-25 - Arnsdorf, Maya   F 2023-11-11 14:45
2.    4-65 - Burton, Gabriel   F 2023-11-11 14:45
3.    4-26 - CARDELLA, Lara   F 2023-11-11 14:45
4.    4-23 - Crocq, Logan   F 2023-11-11 14:45
5.    4-27 - Danloy, Pol   F 2023-11-11 14:45
6.    4-28 - Dewachter, Liam   N 2023-11-11 14:45
7.    4-30 - DRUART, Walid   F 2023-11-11 14:45
8.    4-31 - Etienne, Timothy   F 2023-11-11 14:45
9.    4-33 - Gehlen, Leon   G 2023-11-11 14:45
10.    4-34 - Goffette, Isaure   F 2023-11-11 14:45
11.    4-32 - Heinrichs, Marco   G 2023-11-11 14:45
12.    4-35 - Lebeau, Matteo   F 2023-11-11 14:45
13.    4-41 - Lenfant, Marvin   G 2023-11-11 14:45
14.    4-69 - Ludewig, Judith   F 2023-11-11 14:45
15.    4-37 - Meyfroidt, Xander   N 2023-11-11 14:45
16.    4-71 - Paquin, Matheo   F 2023-11-11 14:45
17.    4-18 - PARMENTIER, Jules   F 2023-11-11 14:45
18.    4-38 - Pereira Marcalo, Hugo   F 2023-11-11 14:45
19.    4-39 - Perleau, Coleen   F 2023-11-11 14:45
20.    4-40 - PINZIN, Bruno   F 2023-11-11 14:45
21.    4-21 - Rauw, Lois   F 2023-11-11 14:45
22.    4-42 - RIGNANESE, Clara   F 2023-11-11 14:45
23.    4-43 - Schmickrath, Robin   F 2023-11-11 14:45
24.    4-44 - TREBITZ, Anton   F 2023-11-11 14:45
25.    4-45 - VANDAL, Noah   F 2023-11-11 14:45
26.    4-46 - Vandierendonck, Jacques   N 2023-11-11 14:45
27.    4-47 - YRALY, Lucie   F 2023-11-11 14:45
Carabine - Junior Dame
No Passe
   Nom Reg   -Start-
1.    2-01 - Bijnens, Annelore   N 2023-11-11 10:45
2.    2-02 - DELFOSSE, Juliette   F 2023-11-11 10:45
3.    2-03 - DENYS, Margaux   F 2023-11-11 10:45
4.    2-06 - Herbillon, Lana   F 2023-11-11 10:45
5.    2-07 - HUTIN, Léanna   F 2023-11-11 10:45
6.    2-92 - Jean, Marie-Claire   F 2023-11-11 10:45
7.    2-08 - LAMBRECHTS, TESSA   N 2023-11-11 10:45
8.    2-75 - Maraite, Andrea   G 2023-11-11 10:45
9.    2-10 - MARCHAL, Romane   F 2023-11-11 10:45
10.    2-11 - MASURE, Kimberley   F 2023-11-11 10:45
11.    2-12 - Meyfroidt, Xandra   N 2023-11-11 10:45
12.    2-13 - Navez, Rachel   F 2023-11-11 10:45
13.    2-14 - Nelles, Nicole   G 2023-11-11 10:45
14.    2-15 - OOMS, Nelle   F 2023-11-11 10:45
15.    2-17 - Robert, Stella   G 2023-11-11 10:45
16.    2-18 - Tabruyn, Sarah   F 2023-11-11 10:45
17.    2-19 - TERNET, Chloe   F 2023-11-11 10:45
18.    2-20 - Thiange, Gwenaelle   F 2023-11-11 10:45
19.    2-21 - Van Caeneghem, Elle   N 2023-11-11 10:45
20.    2-22 - Vandroogenbroeck, Océane   N 2023-11-11 10:45
Carabine - Junior Homme
No Passe
   Nom Reg   -Start-
1.    2-23 - ALLIOTE, Jordan   F 2023-11-11 10:45
2.    2-24 - Bijnens, Rikkert   N 2023-11-11 10:45
3.    2-25 - Calles, Danny   G 2023-11-11 10:45
4.    2-26 - Christiaens, Matthijs   N 2023-11-11 10:45
5.    2-27 - Deprez, Jonah   N 2023-11-11 10:45
6.    2-28 - DEPREZ, Nathan   F 2023-11-11 10:45
7.    2-16 - DEROM, Robin   F 2023-11-11 10:45
8.    2-29 - DEROM, Senne   F 2023-11-11 10:45
9.    2-30 - DETRE, Diego   F 2023-11-11 10:45
10.    2-31 - DUBIE, Théo   F 2023-11-11 10:45
11.    2-91 - Eicher, Miguel   G 2023-11-11 10:45
12.    2-32 - Klein, Lucas   F 2023-11-11 10:45
13.    2-34 - MIGEOT, Paul   F 2023-11-11 10:45
14.    2-35 - Musick, Lucien   F 2023-11-11 10:45
15.    2-36 - POULEUR, Nolan   F 2023-11-11 10:45
16.    2-37 - Rener, Mael   F 2023-11-11 10:45
17.    2-38 - Rener, Nathan   F 2023-11-11 10:45
18.    2-09 - Scheuren, Jan   G 2023-11-11 10:45
19.    2-39 - SERVAIS, Guillaume   F 2023-11-11 10:45
20.    2-40 - Theodor, Jens   G 2023-11-11 10:45
21.    2-42 - Vanhoutte, Jessie   N 2023-11-11 10:45
22.    2-93 - Vercauteren, Victor   F 2023-11-11 10:45
23.    2-43 - Wiesemes, Lennox   G 2023-11-11 10:45
Carabine - Dame 1
No Passe
   Nom Reg   -Start-
1.    2-44 - BADDOUH, Anissa   F 2023-11-11 10:45
2.    2-45 - Brust, Daniela   G 2023-11-11 10:45
3.    2-46 - Caps, Jessy   N 2023-11-11 10:45
4.    2-47 - Claessens, Manon   N 2023-11-11 10:45
5.    2-48 - D'hauwer, Phaedra   N 2023-11-11 10:45
6.    2-49 - Gehlen, Melissa   G 2023-11-11 10:45
7.    2-50 - Georis, Aude   F 2023-11-11 10:45
8.    2-51 - Girten, Jessica   G 2023-11-11 10:45
9.    2-53 - JAEGER, ANKE   N 2023-11-11 10:45
10.    2-54 - Lehnen, Michaela   G 2023-11-11 10:45
11.    2-52 - MAILLET, Annick   F 2023-11-11 10:45
12.    2-55 - Meyfroidt, Amber   N 2023-11-11 10:45
13.    2-56 - My, Pauline   F 2023-11-11 10:45
14.    2-57 - NYS, TIFFANY   N 2023-11-11 10:45
15.    2-58 - Peters, Rebecca   G 2023-11-11 10:45
16.    2-59 - Pierret, Louise   F 2023-11-11 10:45
17.    2-60 - Rijsselaere, Wendy   N 2023-11-11 10:45
18.    2-61 - Schul, Alice   F 2023-11-11 10:45
19.    2-62 - Swennen, Eline   N 2023-11-11 10:45
20.    2-63 - VAN RENGEN, Laetitia   F 2023-11-11 10:45
21.    2-64 - VANDERMEULEN, Lydie   F 2023-11-11 10:45
22.    2-65 - Vandevyvere, Emma   N 2023-11-11 10:45
23.    2-66 - Vanneste, Sofie   N 2023-11-11 10:45
24.    2-67 - Veraart, Hannelore   N 2023-11-11 10:45
25.    2-68 - Vercrusse, Stephanie   N 2023-11-11 10:45
26.    2-69 - Verheyden, Anneke   N 2023-11-11 10:45
27.    2-70 - Verschragen, Ine   N 2023-11-11 10:45
Carabine - Dame 2
No Passe
   Nom Reg   -Start-
1.    2-71 - Charnet, Sandrine   F 2023-11-11 10:45
2.    2-72 - D'EER, ANJA   N 2023-11-11 10:45
3.    2-73 - Demuydt, Marieka   N 2023-11-11 10:45
4.    2-74 - Ollevier, Nadia   N 2023-11-11 10:45
Carabine - Dame 3
No Passe
   Nom Reg   -Start-
1.    2-76 - Versluys, Roos   N 2023-11-11 10:45
2.    2-77 - Wageman, Marie-Rose   N 2023-11-11 10:45
3.    2-78 - Watteny, Marie-Therese   N 2023-11-11 10:45
Carabine - Senior 1
No Passe
   Nom Reg   -Start-
1.    3-01 - Bach, Rainer   G 2023-11-11 12:45
2.    3-02 - Baert, Bram   N 2023-11-11 12:45
3.    3-03 - BATENS, MAARTEN   N 2023-11-11 12:45
4.    3-04 - Bebronne, William   F 2023-11-11 12:45
5.    3-06 - Brüls, Mirko   G 2023-11-11 12:45
6.    3-07 - Buckens, Nicola   N 2023-11-11 12:45
7.    3-08 - Callewaert, Lieven   N 2023-11-11 12:45
8.    3-09 - CRABBÉ, ALAIN   N 2023-11-11 12:45
9.    3-10 - Crosiers, Gert   N 2023-11-11 12:45
10.    3-11 - Cürtz, Sébastien   G 2023-11-11 12:45
11.    3-12 - DAMBRUN, Joel   F 2023-11-11 12:45
12.    3-13 - DARRAGH, Clement   N 2023-11-11 12:45
13.    3-14 - DARVILLE, Igor   F 2023-11-11 12:45
14.    3-15 - De Cauwer, Simon   N 2023-11-11 12:45
15.    3-16 - De Meyer, Jeroen   N 2023-11-11 12:45
16.    3-17 - De Schinckel, Jethro   N 2023-11-11 12:45
17.    3-18 - Declerck, Tom   N 2023-11-11 12:45
18.    3-19 - DEROM, Christof   F 2023-11-11 12:45
19.    3-20 - Dewachter, Giovanni   N 2023-11-11 12:45
20.    3-44 - Dupont, Philippe   G 2023-11-11 12:45
21.    3-21 - Flammang, Steve   F 2023-11-11 12:45
22.    3-22 - Frintop, Peter   G 2023-11-11 12:45
23.    3-23 - Geerinckx, Frederik   N 2023-11-11 12:45
24.    3-24 - Geers, Nico   N 2023-11-11 12:45
25.    3-33 - Genten, Fernando   G 2023-11-11 12:45
26.    3-25 - Grün, Marvin   G 2023-11-11 12:45
27.    3-26 - HERMANS, Jan   N 2023-11-11 12:45
28.    3-27 - Hody, Steve   F 2023-11-11 12:45
29.    3-28 - Illiano, Vincent   N 2023-11-11 12:45
30.    3-29 - JACOBS, BERT   N 2023-11-11 12:45
31.    3-30 - JANSEGERS, BRETT   N 2023-11-11 12:45
32.    3-31 - Jerusalem, Ben   N 2023-11-11 12:45
33.    3-32 - KENNIS, Maarten   N 2023-11-11 12:45
34.    3-43 - Landrain, Antoine   F 2023-11-11 12:45
35.    3-34 - LION, Xavier   F 2023-11-11 12:45
36.    3-35 - Lybeer, Thomas   G 2023-11-11 12:45
37.    3-36 - Meyfroidt, Kris   N 2023-11-11 12:45
38.    3-37 - Morbée, Kenneth   N 2023-11-11 12:45
39.    3-38 - Nelles, Christoph   G 2023-11-11 12:45
40.    3-39 - NYSSEN, Christofer   F 2023-11-11 12:45
41.    3-40 - Roemers, Nicolas   F 2023-11-11 12:45
42.    3-41 - Schepens, Nicolas   F 2023-11-11 12:45
43.    3-42 - ULBRICH, Dylan   F 2023-11-11 12:45
44.    3-45 - VAN MECHELEN, JEROEN   N 2023-11-11 12:45
45.    3-46 - Vandenbroele, Daan   N 2023-11-11 12:45
46.    3-48 - WILLEMSENS, JENTE   N 2023-11-11 12:45
Carabine - Senior 2
No Passe
   Nom Reg   -Start-
1.    1-02 - COLIN, David   F 2023-11-11 08:45
2.    1-03 - DEMAIN, Laurent   F 2023-11-11 08:45
3.    1-04 - Dierickx, Glenn   N 2023-11-11 08:45
4.    1-05 - Gheleyns, Jan   N 2023-11-11 08:45
5.    1-06 - Huylebroeck, Jean-Marie   N 2023-11-11 08:45
6.    1-07 - LECUYER, Michael   F 2023-11-11 08:45
7.    1-08 - MAHAUT, Claudy   F 2023-11-11 08:45
8.    1-09 - Meyfroidt, Kurt   N 2023-11-11 08:45
9.    1-10 - Penny, Rik   N 2023-11-11 08:45
10.    1-11 - THIJS, CHRISTIAAN   N 2023-11-11 08:45
11.    1-12 - VAN DEN BERGH, KOEN   N 2023-11-11 08:45
12.    1-13 - VAN EECKHAUTE, Roger   F 2023-11-11 08:45
13.    1-84 - VAN HERREWEGHE, BART   N 2023-11-11 08:45
14.    1-14 - VAN NIEUWENHOVE, Bruno   F 2023-11-11 08:45
15.    1-15 - Vande Velde, Philippe   N 2023-11-11 08:45
Carabine - Senior 3
No Passe
   Nom Reg   -Start-
1.    1-17 - Arens, Frank   N 2023-11-11 08:45
2.    1-18 - BRUGGEMAN, LUCAS   N 2023-11-11 08:45
3.    1-19 - Christiaens, Jean Marie   N 2023-11-11 08:45
4.    1-20 - CODUTI, Carmine   F 2023-11-11 08:45
5.    1-21 - COSTROP, FRANCOIS   N 2023-11-11 08:45
6.    1-23 - DANSSAERT, PAUL   N 2023-11-11 08:45
7.    1-24 - DANSSAERT, RUDY   N 2023-11-11 08:45
8.    1-25 - De Loose, Marc   N 2023-11-11 08:45
9.    1-26 - De Wit, Luc   N 2023-11-11 08:45
10.    1-27 - DEROM, Eddy   F 2023-11-11 08:45
11.    1-28 - DEVROUW, Christian   F 2023-11-11 08:45
12.    1-29 - FEREMANS, KOENRAAD   N 2023-11-11 08:45
13.    1-30 - Francois, Pascal   N 2023-11-11 08:45
14.    1-31 - Geerinckx, Erik   N 2023-11-11 08:45
15.    1-32 - HENDRICKX, MARCEL   N 2023-11-11 08:45
16.    1-33 - Herbillon, Paul   N 2023-11-11 08:45
17.    1-34 - Hoffmann, Richard   G 2023-11-11 08:45
18.    1-35 - LESTRADE, Benoit   F 2023-11-11 08:45
19.    1-36 - LHEUREUX, Yves   F 2023-11-11 08:45
20.    1-37 - Neckebroeck, Eddy   N 2023-11-11 08:45
21.    1-38 - PATERNOSTER, Eric   F 2023-11-11 08:45
22.    1-39 - Peersman, Eddy   N 2023-11-11 08:45
23.    1-40 - PERILLEUX, Eric   F 2023-11-11 08:45
24.    1-41 - Putteman, Dirk   N 2023-11-11 08:45
25.    1-42 - REKIER, Luc   F 2023-11-11 08:45
26.    1-43 - Schollaert, Carlo   N 2023-11-11 08:45
27.    1-44 - Struys, Emmanuel   N 2023-11-11 08:45
28.    1-45 - THIRION, PAUL   N 2023-11-11 08:45
29.    1-46 - Uytterhaegen, Jean-Marie   N 2023-11-11 08:45
30.    1-47 - Van Belle, Bart   N 2023-11-11 08:45
31.    1-48 - VAN DE VEN, JAN   N 2023-11-11 08:45
32.    1-49 - Van Praet, Urbain   N 2023-11-11 08:45
33.    1-50 - Versporten, Franky   N 2023-11-11 08:45
34.    1-51 - Watteny, Luc   N 2023-11-11 08:45
Carabine - Moins valides
No Passe
   Nom Reg   -Start-
1.    2-83 - Colling, Cédric   F 2023-11-11 10:45
2.    4-91 - Decoo, Patricia   N 2023-11-11 10:45
3.    2-79 - HABARU, Lauanna   F 2023-11-11 10:45
4.    2-87 - Honore, Christian   F 2023-11-11 10:45
5.    2-89 - Lengrand, Philippe   F 2023-11-11 10:45
6.    2-85 - Malla, Jimmy   F 2023-11-11 10:45
Carabine - Dame Supported A
No Passe
   Nom Reg   -Start-
1.    4-75 - Ansion, Patricia   F 2023-11-11 14:45
2.    4-76 - Baillieux, Claire   F 2023-11-11 14:45
3.    4-77 - Boddaert, Ann   N 2023-11-11 14:45
4.    4-78 - Declerck, Heidi   N 2023-11-11 14:45
5.    4-79 - Flammang, Amanda   F 2023-11-11 14:45
6.    4-80 - Kochli, Verena   N 2023-11-11 14:45
7.    4-81 - Kohnenmergen, Elvira   G 2023-11-11 14:45
8.    4-84 - Loose, Kristien   N 2023-11-11 14:45
9.    4-82 - Pilette, Marianne   F 2023-11-11 14:45
Carabine - Dame Supported B
No Passe
   Nom Reg   -Start-
1.    4-83 - Charlier, Martine   F 2023-11-11 14:45
2.    4-86 - Raman, Martine   N 2023-11-11 14:45
3.    4-94 - Vanrome, Ariane   F 2023-11-11 14:45
4.    4-87 - Versluys, Roos   N 2023-11-11 14:45
5.    4-88 - Wageman, Marie-Rose   N 2023-11-11 14:45
Carabine - Dame Supported C
No Passe
   Nom Reg   -Start-
1.    4-89 - Beuselinck, Trees   N 2023-11-11 14:45
2.    4-90 - De Melis, Lucienne   F 2023-11-11 14:45
3.    4-91 - Debeuf, Diana   N 2023-11-11 14:45
4.    4-92 - Peremans, Claude   F 2023-11-11 14:45
5.    4-93 - VOUCHE, Arlette   F 2023-11-11 14:45
Carabine - Senior Supported A
No Passe
   Nom Reg   -Start-
1.    3-51 - Arens, Frank   N 2023-11-11 12:45
2.    1-52 - Clement, Dirk   N 2023-11-11 08:45
3.    3-52 - Declerck, John   N 2023-11-11 12:45
4.    1-53 - DETRE, Louis-Marie   F 2023-11-11 08:45
5.    1-54 - Dupret, Jean Louis   G 2023-11-11 08:45
6.    1-55 - Geimer, Gérard   F 2023-11-11 08:45
7.    1-57 - Jagers, Jean   F 2023-11-11 08:45
8.    3-53 - Libert, André   N 2023-11-11 12:45
9.    1-59 - Niessen, Walter   G 2023-11-11 08:45
10.    3-54 - Van Belle, Bart   N 2023-11-11 12:45
11.    3-55 - Van Enis, Johan   N 2023-11-11 12:45
12.    1-60 - Van Loock, Dirk   N 2023-11-11 08:45
13.    1-61 - Vandecasteele, Francky   N 2023-11-11 08:45
14.    1-62 - Wattiez, Didier   F 2023-11-11 08:45
Carabine - Senior Supported B
No Passe
   Nom Reg   -Start-
1.    1-64 - Collette, Jean   F 2023-11-11 08:45
2.    3-56 - De Wit, Luc   N 2023-11-11 12:45
3.    3-57 - DEROM, Eddy   F 2023-11-11 12:45
4.    3-70 - ESTIEVENART, Philippe   F 2023-11-11 12:45
5.    3-58 - Geerinckx, Erik   N 2023-11-11 12:45
6.    1-83 - GIACOMELLI, Jean-Pierre   F 2023-11-11 08:45
7.    3-59 - Hoffmann, Richard   G 2023-11-11 12:45
8.    1-66 - Houssin, Edwin   N 2023-11-11 08:45
9.    3-69 - Larbalestrier, Michel   F 2023-11-11 12:45
10.    1-68 - Leurs, Jaak   N 2023-11-11 08:45
11.    3-60 - Neckebroeck, Eddy   N 2023-11-11 12:45
12.    3-61 - PERILLEUX, Eric   F 2023-11-11 12:45
13.    3-62 - PIRMEZ, Alain   F 2023-11-11 12:45
14.    3-63 - Thirion, Paul   N 2023-11-11 12:45
15.    3-64 - Uytterhaegen, Jean-Marie   N 2023-11-11 12:45
16.    1-69 - Vandervelden, Maurice   F 2023-11-11 08:45
17.    1-70 - Verdickt, Danny   N 2023-11-11 08:45
18.    1-71 - Voesterzoons, Eddy   N 2023-11-11 08:45
19.    3-65 - Voz, Daniel   F 2023-11-11 12:45
20.    1-72 - Wauters, Jean-Pierre   F 2023-11-11 08:45
Carabine - Senior Supported C
No Passe
   Nom Reg   -Start-
1.    3-73 - Crott, Fritz   G 2023-11-11 12:45
2.    3-72 - GOISSE, Michel   F 2023-11-11 12:45
3.    1-75 - Jacobus, Roger   N 2023-11-11 08:45
4.    1-76 - Meermans, Guido   N 2023-11-11 08:45
5.    1-77 - Raes, François   N 2023-11-11 08:45
6.    1-78 - Richir, Jean-Louis   F 2023-11-11 08:45
7.    1-79 - Salve, Roger   F 2023-11-11 08:45
8.    3-67 - Schoenaers, Joseph   N 2023-11-11 12:45
9.    3-50 - SPITAELS, Jean Claude   F 2023-11-11 12:45
10.    3-71 - VAN DELSEN, François   F 2023-11-11 12:45
11.    1-81 - Vandervelden, Daniel   F 2023-11-11 08:45
12.    1-82 - VANPE, Jacques   F 2023-11-11 08:45
13.    3-68 - Verhaeghe, Freddy   N 2023-11-11 12:45

Dernière modification : 06/11/2023 : 13:06
Page lue 2837 fois