Liste des tireurs carabine

* * * Liste provisoire - 03-11-2022 * * *

Origine : Organisation et Arbitrage VSK

>>>>> Voir les horaires <<<<<

NoPasse = [Série] + [Numéro de piste]

Carabine - Poussin
No Passe
   Nom Reg   -Start-
1.    2-10 - DE SUTTER, Célia   F 05-11-2022
2.    2-05 - DECROLY, Alessia   F 05-11-2022
3.    2-04 - DEWACHTER, Lentl   N 05-11-2022
4.    2-07 - DOCK, Nolan   F 05-11-2022
5.    2-02 - ETIENNE, Basile   F 05-11-2022
6.    2-06 - HERBILLON, Matthew   F 05-11-2022
7.    2-01 - IACONO MANNO, Sofia   F 05-11-2022
8.    2-11 - LECOCQ, Lucia   F 05-11-2022
9.    2-03 - ONKELINX, Ryan   F 05-11-2022
10.    2-12 - PERLEAU, Emilie   F 05-11-2022
11.    2-09 - RIGNANESE, Matteo   F 05-11-2022
12.    2-08 - TREBITZ, Ameline   F 05-11-2022
Carabine - Benjamin
No Passe
   Nom Reg   -Start-
1.    2-23 - ADRIAENSSEN, RUBEN   N 05-11-2022
2.    2-31 - BOUILLON, Luka   F 05-11-2022
3.    2-13 - BUSIN, Amy   F 05-11-2022
4.    2-16 - DE BAEREMACKER, Léon   F 05-11-2022
5.    2-17 - DEBBOUDT, Navara   N 05-11-2022
6.    2-32 - DEROM, Robin   F 05-11-2022
7.    2-26 - DEWACHTER, Liam   N 05-11-2022
8.    2-14 - DRUART, Walid   F 05-11-2022
9.    2-29 - DUBOIS, Célia   F 05-11-2022
10.    2-22 - GOFFETTE, Isaure   F 05-11-2022
11.    2-18 - IACONO MANNO, Louis   F 05-11-2022
12.    2-24 - LO ZITO, Fiorella   F 05-11-2022
13.    2-27 - PINZIN, Bruno   F 05-11-2022
14.    2-21 - RAUW, Lois   F 05-11-2022
15.    2-19 - ROMEO, Leona   F 05-11-2022
16.    2-25 - SCHMICKRATH, Robin   F 05-11-2022
17.    2-20 - TOMBEUR, Kassandra   F 05-11-2022
18.    2-15 - VANDAL, Noah   F 05-11-2022
19.    2-30 - VANDIERENDONCK, Jacques   N 05-11-2022
Carabine - Cadet
No Passe
   Nom Reg   -Start-
1.    2-51 - BIJNENS, Rikkert   N 05-11-2022
2.    2-36 - CHRISTIAENS, Matthijs   N 05-11-2022
3.    2-34 - CUVELIER, Emma   F 05-11-2022
4.    2-44 - DELFOSSE, Juliette   F 05-11-2022
5.    2-52 - DEPREZ, Jonah   N 05-11-2022
6.    2-38 - DJAMEL Minh, Quang   F 05-11-2022
7.    2-40 - ETIENNE, Timothy   F 05-11-2022
8.    2-54 - GEHLEN, Leon   G 05-11-2022
9.    2-33 - HEPP, Amy   G 05-11-2022
10.    2-45 - HERBILLON, Lana   F 05-11-2022
11.    2-46 - KLEIN, Lucas   F 05-11-2022
12.    2-53 - LEBEAU, Matteo   F 05-11-2022
13.    2-43 - MASURE, Kimberley   F 05-11-2022
14.    2-42 - PERLEAU, Coleen   F 05-11-2022
15.    2-35 - RENER, Mael   F 05-11-2022
16.    2-37 - RICHARDSON, Augustin   F 05-11-2022
17.    2-50 - RIGNANESE, Clara   F 05-11-2022
18.    2-48 - TREBITZ, Anton   F 05-11-2022
19.    2-41 - VAN CAENEGHEM, Elle   N 05-11-2022
20.    2-47 - YRALY,Lucie   F 05-11-2022
Carabine - Junior Dame
No Passe
   Nom Reg   -Start-
1.    3-31 - BIJNENS, Annelore   N 05-11-2022
2.    3-25 - CALCOEN, Jolien   N 05-11-2022
3.    3-36 - DENYS, Margaux   F 05-11-2022
4.    3-18 - DOMBI, Chloë   N 05-11-2022
5.    3-29 - GEHLEN, Melissa   G 05-11-2022
6.    3-28 - LAMBRECHTS, TESSA   N 05-11-2022
7.    3-22 - LENGELE, Jade   F 05-11-2022
8.    3-37 - LEONARD, Louise   F 05-11-2022
9.    3-33 - LIEKENS, Michelle   N 05-11-2022
10.    3-27 - MARCHAL, Romane   F 05-11-2022
11.    3-32 - MEYFROIDT, Amber   N 05-11-2022
12.    3-34 - MEYFROIDT, Xandra   N 05-11-2022
13.    3-26 - NAVEZ, Rachel   F 05-11-2022
14.    3-19 - NELLES, Nicole   G 05-11-2022
15.    3-20 - PINZIN, Alessia   F 05-11-2022
16.    3-30 - ROBERT, Stella   G 05-11-2022
17.    3-23 - TERNET, Clhoe   F 05-11-2022
18.    3-35 - THIANGE, Gwenaelle   F 05-11-2022
19.    3-21 - VANDROOGENBROECK, Océane   N 05-11-2022
20.    3-24 - VANNESTE, Sofie   N 05-11-2022
Carabine - Junior Homme
No Passe
   Nom Reg   -Start-
1.    3-09 - BRAEKERS, Achille   F 05-11-2022
2.    3-05 - DARVILLE, Igor   F 05-11-2022
3.    3-12 - DEPREZ, Nathan   F 05-11-2022
4.    3-16 - DEROM, Senne   F 05-11-2022
5.    3-14 - DETRE, Diego   F 05-11-2022
6.    3-08 - DUBIE, Théo   F 05-11-2022
7.    3-04 - FORTON, Mathieu   F 05-11-2022
8.    3-03 - MEURISSE, Thibault   F 05-11-2022
9.    3-02 - MICLOTTE, Odin   F 05-11-2022
10.    3-15 - MIGEOT, Louis   F 05-11-2022
11.    3-13 - MUSICK, Lucien   F 05-11-2022
12.    3-07 - POULEUR, Nolan   F 05-11-2022
13.    3-10 - RENER, Nathan   F 05-11-2022
14.    3-17 - SCHEUREN, Jan   G 05-11-2022
15.    3-11 - THEODOR, Jens   G 05-11-2022
16.    3-06 - VANHOUTTE, Jessie   N 05-11-2022
17.    3-01 - WIESEMES, Lennox   G 05-11-2022
Carabine - Dame 1
No Passe
   Nom Reg   -Start-
1.    4-10 - BADDOUH, Anissa   F 05-11-2022
2.    4-04 - BRUST, Daniela   G 05-11-2022
3.    4-17 - CLAESSENS, Manon   N 05-11-2022
4.    4-02 - D'HAUWER, Phaedra   N 05-11-2022
5.    4-03 - GEORIS, Aude   F 05-11-2022
6.    4-24 - GIRTEN, Jessica   G 05-11-2022
7.    4-08 - HANSEN, Anaïs   G 05-11-2022
8.    4-09 - JAEGER, ANKE   N 05-11-2022
9.    4-20 - JERUSALEM, Bea   N 05-11-2022
10.    4-19 - LANGER, Jennifer   G 05-11-2022
11.    4-01 - MAILLET, Annick   F 05-11-2022
12.    4-23 - NYS, TIFFANY   N 05-11-2022
13.    4-25 - PETERS, Rebecca   G 05-11-2022
14.    4-21 - RIJSSELAERE, Wendy   N 05-11-2022
15.    4-05 - SCHUL, Alice   F 05-11-2022
16.    4-18 - SWENNEN, Eline   N 05-11-2022
17.    4-22 - VAN RENGEN, Laetitia   F 05-11-2022
18.    4-13 - VANDEVYVERE, Emma   N 05-11-2022
19.    4-06 - VERAART, Hannelore   N 05-11-2022
20.    4-11 - VERCRUSSE, Stephanie   N 05-11-2022
21.    4-14 - VERHEYDEN, Anneke   N 05-11-2022
22.    4-15 - VERRET, Jolien   F 05-11-2022
23.    4-16 - VERSCHRAGEN, Ine   N 05-11-2022
Carabine - Dame 2
No Passe
   Nom Reg   -Start-
1.    1-58 - CHARNET, Sandrine   F 05-11-2022
2.    1-62 - D'EER, ANJA   N 05-11-2022
3.    1-59 - DEMUYDT, Marieka   N 05-11-2022
4.    1-61 - GRÜN, Michaela   G 05-11-2022
5.    1-60 - OLLEVIER, Nadia   N 05-11-2022
Carabine - Dame 3
No Passe
   Nom Reg   -Start-
1.    1-65 - DIADORI, Amalia   F 05-11-2022
2.    1-64 - VERSLUYS, Roos   N 05-11-2022
3.    1-66 - WAGEMAN, Marie-Rose   N 05-11-2022
4.    1-63 - WATTENY, Marie-Therese   N 05-11-2022
Carabine - Senior 1
No Passe
   Nom Reg   -Start-
1.    4-68 - BACH, Rainer   G 05-11-2022
2.    4-65 - BAERT, Bram   N 05-11-2022
3.    4-26 - BANNEUX, Florent   F 05-11-2022
4.    4-45 - BEBRONNE, William   F 05-11-2022
5.    4-42 - BERLEZ, Cédric   N 05-11-2022
6.    4-56 - BRÜLS, Mirko   G 05-11-2022
7.    4-57 - BUCKENS, Nicola   N 05-11-2022
8.    4-67 - CALLEWERT, Lieven   N 05-11-2022
9.    4-49 - CROSSIERS, Gert   N 05-11-2022
10.    4-44 - CÜRTZ, Sébastien   G 05-11-2022
11.    4-64 - DAMBRUN, Joël   F 05-11-2022
12.    4-66 - DE SCHIINCKEL, Jethro   N 05-11-2022
13.    1-57 - DECLERCK, Tom   N 05-11-2022
14.    1-53 - DEROM, Christof   F 05-11-2022
15.    4-50 - DEWACHTER, Giovanni   N 05-11-2022
16.    4-39 - DUPONT, Philippe   G 05-11-2022
17.    4-58 - FRINTOP, Peter   G 05-11-2022
18.    4-28 - GEERINCKX, Frederickx   N 05-11-2022
19.    4-59 - GEERS, Nico   N 05-11-2022
20.    4-62 - GENTEN, Fernando   G 05-11-2022
21.    4-34 - GRÜN, Marvin   G 05-11-2022
22.    4-54 - HERMANS, Jan   N 05-11-2022
23.    4-48 - HODY, Steve   F 05-11-2022
24.    4-41 - JACOBS, BERT   N 05-11-2022
25.    4-55 - JANSEGERS, BRETT   N 05-11-2022
26.    4-35 - JERUSALEM, Ben   N 05-11-2022
27.    1-54 - KENNIS, Maarten   N 05-11-2022
28.    4-61 - KNIPS, Marvin   G 05-11-2022
29.    4-29 - LANDRAIN, Antoine   F 05-11-2022
30.    4-30 - LENGES, Simon   G 05-11-2022
31.    4-60 - LION, Xavier   F 05-11-2022
32.    4-52 - LYBEER, Thomas   G 05-11-2022
33.    4-43 - MAUS, Frédéric   G 05-11-2022
34.    4-32 - MEYFROIDT, Kris   N 05-11-2022
35.    4-46 - MORBEE, Kenneth   N 05-11-2022
36.    4-53 - NELLES, Christoph   G 05-11-2022
37.    4-27 - ROEMERS, Nicolas   F 05-11-2022
38.    4-51 - SCHEPENS, Nicolas   F 05-11-2022
39.    4-36 - THERMOTE, Jody   N 05-11-2022
40.    4-47 - ULBRICH, Dylan   F 05-11-2022
41.    1-55 - VAN DEN BERGH, KOEN   N 05-11-2022
42.    4-33 - VAN HERREWEGHE, BART   N 05-11-2022
43.    4-63 - VAN MECHELEN, JEROEN   N 05-11-2022
44.    4-40 - VANDENBROELE, Daan   N 05-11-2022
45.    1-56 - VERFAILLIE, Dieter   N 05-11-2022
46.    4-37 - WILLEMSENS, JENTE   N 05-11-2022
47.    4-31 - ZUROWSKI, KAROL   N 05-11-2022
Carabine - Senior 2
No Passe
   Nom Reg   -Start-
1.    1-52 - BERLEZ, Lieven   N 05-11-2022
2.    1-43 - COLIN, David   F 05-11-2022
3.    1-36 - DANSSAERT, RUDY   N 05-11-2022
4.    1-40 - DIERICKX, Glenn   N 05-11-2022
5.    1-48 - FRANCOIS, Pascal   N 05-11-2022
6.    1-44 - HUYLEBROECK, Jean-Marie   N 05-11-2022
7.    1-38 - LESTRADE, Benoit   F 05-11-2022
8.    1-39 - MAGHERMAN, Philip   N 05-11-2022
9.    1-45 - MAHAUT, Claudy   F 05-11-2022
10.    1-47 - PENNY, Rik   N 05-11-2022
11.    1-37 - VAN DE VELDE, Philippe   N 05-11-2022
12.    1-41 - VAN DE VEN, JAN   N 05-11-2022
13.    1-49 - VAN EECKHAUTE, Roger   F 05-11-2022
14.    1-42 - VAN NIEUWENHOVE, Bruno   F 05-11-2022
15.    1-46 - VARLET, Rudi   F 05-11-2022
16.    1-51 - VERCAUTEREN, TOMMY   N 05-11-2022
Carabine - Senior 3
No Passe
   Nom Reg   -Start-
1.    1-26 - ANCIAUX, Michel   F 05-11-2022
2.    1-15 - ARENS, Frank   N 05-11-2022
3.    1-27 - CHRISTIAENS, Jean Marie   N 05-11-2022
4.    1-33 - COOL, RAF   N 05-11-2022
5.    1-13 - COSTROP, FRANCOIS   N 05-11-2022
6.    1-31 - CROUBELS, Rudy   N 05-11-2022
7.    1-19 - CUYPERS, DIRK   N 05-11-2022
8.    1-03 - DANSSAERT, PAUL   N 05-11-2022
9.    1-09 - DE WIT, Luc   N 05-11-2022
10.    1-35 - DEROM, Eddy   F 05-11-2022
11.    1-34 - D'HOEDT, Fernand   N 05-11-2022
12.    1-05 - FEREMANS, KOENRAAD   N 05-11-2022
13.    1-07 - GEERINCKX, Erik   N 05-11-2022
14.    1-22 - HOFFMANN, Richard   G 05-11-2022
15.    1-10 - LAUWERS, WILLY   N 05-11-2022
16.    1-16 - LHEUREUX, Yves   F 05-11-2022
17.    1-17 - LIBERT, ANDRE   N 05-11-2022
18.    1-32 - NECKEBROECK, Eddy   N 05-11-2022
19.    1-24 - PATERNOSTER, Eric   F 05-11-2022
20.    1-01 - PEERSMAN, Eddy   N 05-11-2022
21.    1-30 - PUTTEMAN, Dirk   N 05-11-2022
22.    1-06 - REKIER, Luc   F 05-11-2022
23.    1-23 - SCHOLLAERT, Carlo   N 05-11-2022
24.    1-12 - STRUYS, Emmanuel   N 05-11-2022
25.    1-20 - THIRION, PAUL   N 05-11-2022
26.    1-29 - UYTTERHAEGEN, Jean-Marie   N 05-11-2022
27.    1-08 - VAN BELLE, Bart   N 05-11-2022
28.    1-14 - VAN PRAET, Urbain   N 05-11-2022
29.    1-18 - VANOVERBERGHE, Bernard   N 05-11-2022
30.    1-02 - VANWASSENHOVE, Geert   N 05-11-2022
31.    1-28 - VERSPORTEN, Franky   N 05-11-2022
32.    1-11 - VIAENE, Alain   N 05-11-2022
33.    1-04 - WATTENY, Luc   N 05-11-2022
Carabine - Moins valides
No Passe
   Nom Reg   -Start-
1.    4-70 - GIGON, Emilien   F 05-11-2022
2.    4-72 - MERTENS, Stefan   N 05-11-2022
Carabine - Dame Supported A
No Passe
   Nom Reg   -Start-
1.    2-58 - ANSION, Patricia   F 05-11-2022
2.    2-61 - CHARLIER, Martine   F 05-11-2022
3.    2-60 - DE CLERCK, Heidi   N 05-11-2022
4.    2-55 - KÖCHLI, Verena   N 05-11-2022
5.    2-62 - KOHNENMERGEN,Elvira   G 05-11-2022
6.    2-59 - PILETTE, Marianne   F 05-11-2022
7.    2-56 - WAGEMAN, Marie-Rose   N 05-11-2022
Carabine - Dame Supported B
No Passe
   Nom Reg   -Start-
1.    2-64 - RAMAN, Martine   N 05-11-2022
2.    2-65 - VANROME, Ariane   F 05-11-2022
3.    2-63 - VERSLUYS, Roos   N 05-11-2022
Carabine - Dame Supported C
No Passe
   Nom Reg   -Start-
1.    3-39 - BEUSELINCK, Trees   N 05-11-2022
2.    3-38 - DEBEUF, Diana   N 05-11-2022
3.    3-40 - VOUCHE, Arlette   F 05-11-2022
Carabine - Senior Supported A
No Passe
   Nom Reg   -Start-
1.    3-44 - ARENS, Frank   N 05-11-2022
2.    3-47 - CLEMENT,Dirk   N 05-11-2022
3.    1-68 - DECLERCK, John   N 05-11-2022
4.    3-53 - DENUIT, Jean-Jacques   F 05-11-2022
5.    2-66 - DETRE, Louis-Marie   F 05-11-2022
6.    3-43 - GEROLAMI, Masimiliano   F 05-11-2022
7.    1-69 - HOVERBEKE, Gerdi   N 05-11-2022
8.    3-48 - JAGERS, Jean   F 05-11-2022
9.    3-41 - JENAUX, Ruddy   N 05-11-2022
10.    3-51 - LIBERT, ANDRE   N 05-11-2022
11.    3-42 - MORBEE, Redgy   N 05-11-2022
12.    3-50 - NECKEBROECK, Eddy   N 05-11-2022
13.    2-67 - NIESSEN, Walter   G 05-11-2022
14.    2-68 - SCHOLLAERT, Carlo   N 05-11-2022
15.    3-45 - VAN BELLE, Bart   N 05-11-2022
16.    3-52 - VAN ENIS, Johan   N 05-11-2022
17.    3-46 - VAN LOOCK, Dirk   N 05-11-2022
18.    1-70 - VANDECASTEELE, Francky   N 05-11-2022
19.    3-49 - VERDICKT, Danny   N 05-11-2022
Carabine - Senior Supported B
No Passe
   Nom Reg   -Start-
1.    3-57 - DE WIT, Luc   N 05-11-2022
2.    2-70 - ESTIEVENART, Philippe   F 05-11-2022
3.    3-55 - GEERINCKX, Erik   N 05-11-2022
4.    2-69 - HOCK, Thierry   F 05-11-2022
5.    2-72 - HOFFMANN, Richard   G 05-11-2022
6.    1-71 - HOUSSIN, Edwin   N 05-11-2022
7.    1-72 - LARBALESTRIER, Michel   F 05-11-2022
8.    3-59 - LEURS, JAAK   N 05-11-2022
9.    2-71 - RICHIR, Jean-Louis   F 05-11-2022
10.    3-56 - THIRION, PAUL   N 05-11-2022
11.    3-54 - UYTTERHAEGEN, Jean-Marie   N 05-11-2022
12.    3-62 - VANDERVELDEN, Maurice   F 05-11-2022
13.    3-58 - VERHAEGHE, Freddy   N 05-11-2022
14.    3-61 - WAUTERS, Jean-Pierre   F 05-11-2022
Carabine - Senior Supported C
No Passe
   Nom Reg   -Start-
1.    3-63 - BEGHAIN,Richard   F 05-11-2022
2.    3-71 - CROTT, Fritz   G 05-11-2022
3.    3-64 - DE LOOSE, Marc   N 05-11-2022
4.    3-72 - GOISSE, Michel   F 05-11-2022
5.    3-70 - JACOBUS, Roger   N 05-11-2022
6.    3-69 - RAES, François   N 05-11-2022
7.    3-67 - SCHOENAERS, JEF   N 05-11-2022
8.    3-68 - SPITAELS, Jean-Claude   F 05-11-2022
9.    3-66 - VANDERVELDE, Daniel   F 05-11-2022

Dernière modification : 03/11/2022 : 02:23
Page lue 6242 fois